1,509.006,440,000.00

Jasmine Sambac

Jasminum sambac

size
Choose an option

1,509.006,440,000.00

100 in stock

Add to cart
SKU: N/A Category:

Free

Worldwide Shopping

100%

Guaranteed Satisfaction

30 Day

Guaranteed Money Back

Jasmine essential oil is derived from the flowers of the Jasmine plant, also known as Arabian Jasmine or Sampaguita. This plant is native to Southeast Asia, particularly in India, Bangladesh, and the Philippines. Jasmine Sambac essential oil is known for its sweet, exotic, and floral fragrance, which has made it a popular ingredient in many perfumes and cosmetics.

Additional Information

size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jasmine Sambac”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Top